-52 kg Vlieggewicht | |||||
26 jul | 4:00 | Beste 32 | |||
26 jul | 10:00 | Beste 32 | |||
31 jul | 4:00 | Beste 16 | |||
31 jul | 10:00 | Beste 16 | |||
3 aug | 4:00 | Kwart Finale | |||
3 aug | 10:30 | Kwart Finale | |||
5 aug | 7:30 | Halve Finale | |||
7 aug | 7:00 | Finale | |||
YAFAI Galal | |||||
PAALAM Carlo | |||||
BIBOSSINOV Saken | |||||
TANAKA Ryomei | |||||
-57 kg Vedergewicht | |||||
24 jul | 5:00 | Beste 32 | |||
24 jul | 11:00 | Beste 32 | |||
28 jul | 5:30 | Beste 16 | |||
28 jul | 11:30 | Beste 16 | |||
1 aug | 4:30 | Kwart Finale | |||
1 aug | 10:30 | Kwart Finale | |||
3 aug | 4:30 | Halve Finale | |||
3 aug | 11:00 | Halve Finale | |||
5 aug | 8:30 | Finale | |||
BATYRGAZIEV Albert | |||||
RAGAN Duke | |||||
ALVAREZ Lazaro | |||||
TAKYI Samue | |||||
-63 kg Lichtgewicht | |||||
25 jul | 5:18 | Beste 32 - Lacruz - Davis 0 - 5 | |||
25 jul | 5:18 | Beste 32 | |||
31 jul | 5:00 | Beste 16 | |||
31 jul | 11:00 | Beste 16 | |||
3 aug | 4:48 | Kwart Finale | |||
3 aug | 11:18 | Kwart Finale | |||
6 aug | 7:30 | Halve Finale | |||
8 aug | 7:15 | Finale | |||
CRUZ Andy | |||||
DAVIS Keyshawn | |||||
GARSIDE Harry | |||||
BACHKOV Hovhannes | |||||
-69 kg Weltergewicht | |||||
24 jul | 6:24 | Beste 32 | |||
24 jul | 12:24 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 4:00 | Beste 16 | |||
27 jul | 10:00 | Beste 16 | |||
30 jul | 5:36 | Kwart Finale | |||
30 jul | 11:36 | Kwart Finale | |||
1 aug | 5:00 | Halve Finale | |||
1 aug | 11:03 | Halve Finale | |||
3 aug | 12:00 | Finale | |||
IGLESIAS Roniel | |||||
McCORMACK Pat | |||||
ZAMKOVOI Andrei | |||||
WALSH Aidan | |||||
-75 kg Middengewicht | |||||
26 jul | 5:36 | Beste 32 | |||
26 jul | 11:18 | Beste 32 | |||
29 jul | 4:15 | Beste 16 | |||
29 jul | 10:00 | Beste 16 | |||
1 aug | 5:18 | Kwart Finale | |||
1 aug | 11:18 | Kwart Finale | |||
5 aug | 7:45 | Halve Finale | |||
7 aug | 7:45 | Finale | |||
SOUSA Heber | |||||
KHYZHNIAK Oleksandr | |||||
BAKSHI Gleb | |||||
MARCIAL Eumir | |||||
-81 kg Lichtzwaargewicht | |||||
25 jul | 6:54 | Beste 32 | |||
25 jul | 13:12 | Beste 32 | |||
28 jul | 6:39 | Beste 16 | |||
28 jul | 12:39 | Beste 16 | |||
30 jul | 6:00 | Kwart Finale | |||
30 jul | 12:00 | Kwart Finale | |||
1 aug | 5:51 | Halve Finale | |||
1 aug | 11:51 | Halve Finale | |||
4 aug | 8:35 | Finale | |||
LOPEZ Arlen | |||||
WHITTAKER Benjamin | |||||
ALFONSO DOMINGUEZ Loren Berto | |||||
KHATAEV Imam | |||||
-91 kg Zwaargewicht | |||||
24 jul | 7:12 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 5:03 | Beste 16 | |||
27 jul | 11:03 | Beste 16 | |||
30 jul | 6:30 | Kwart Finale | |||
30 jul | 12:30 | Kwart Finale | |||
3 aug | 5:18 | Halve Finale | |||
3 aug | 11:50 | Halve Finale | |||
6 aug | 8:05 | Finale | |||
la CRUZ Julio | |||||
GADZHIMAGOMEDOV Muslim | |||||
TEIXEIRA Abner | |||||
NYIKA David | |||||
+91 kg Superzwaargewicht | |||||
24 jul | 13:27 | Beste 32 | |||
29 jul | 5:03 | Beste 16 | |||
29 jul | 11:03 | Beste 16 | |||
1 aug | 6:00 | Kwart Finale | |||
1 aug | 12:00 | Kwart Finale | |||
4 aug | 8:03 | Halve Finale | |||
8 aug | 8:15 | Finale | |||
JALOLOV Bakhodir | |||||
TORREZ JR Richard | |||||
CLARKE Frazer | |||||
KUNKABAYEV Kamshybek |
-51 kg Vlieggewicht | |||||
25 jul | 4:00 | Beste 32 | |||
25 jul | 10:00 | Beste 32 | |||
29 jul | 6:06 | Beste 16 | |||
29 jul | 12:06 | Beste 16 | |||
1 aug | 4:00 | Kwart Finale | |||
1 aug | 10:00 | Kwart Finale | |||
4 aug | 7:00 | Halve Finale | |||
7 aug | 7:15 | Finale | |||
KRASTEVA Stoyka Zhelyazkova | |||||
CAKIROGLU Buse Naz | |||||
NAMIKI Tsukimi | |||||
HUANG Hsiao-Wen | |||||
-57 kg Vedergewicht | |||||
24 jul | 4:00 | Beste 32 | |||
24 jul | 10:00 | Beste 32 | |||
26 jul | 6:39 | Beste 16 | |||
26 jul | 12:39 | Beste 16 | |||
28 jul | 4:00 | Kwart Finale | |||
28 jul | 10:00 | Kwart Finale | |||
31 jul | 6:39 | Halve Finale | |||
31 jul | 12:39 | Halve Finale | |||
3 aug | 6:05 | Finale | |||
IRIE Sena | |||||
PETECIO Nesth | |||||
ARTINGSTALL Karriss | |||||
TESTA Irma | |||||
-60 kg Lichtgewicht | |||||
27 jul | 6:06 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 12:06 | Beste 32 | |||
30 jul | 4:00 | Beste 16 | |||
30 jul | 10:00 | Beste 16 | |||
3 aug | 6:35 | Kwart Finale | |||
3 aug | 10:00 | Kwart Finale | |||
5 aug | 7:00 | Halve Finale | |||
8 aug | 7:00 | Finale | |||
HARRINGTON Kellie Anne | |||||
FERREIRA Beatriz | |||||
SEESONDEE Sudaporn | |||||
POTKONEN Mira Marjut Johanna | |||||
-69 kg Weltergewicht | |||||
24 jul | 4:30 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 6:54 | Beste 16 | |||
27 jul | 12:39 | Beste 16 | |||
30 jul | 5:00 | Kwart Finale | |||
30 jul | 11:00 | Kwart Finale | |||
4 aug | 7:30 | Halve Finale | |||
7 aug | 8:15 | Finale | |||
SURMENELI Busenaz | |||||
GU Hong | |||||
BORGOHAIN Lovlina I | |||||
JONES Oshae | |||||
-75 kg Middengewicht | |||||
28 jul | 4:30 | Beste 16 | |||
28 jul | 5:18 | Beste 16 - Wojcik - Fontijn 1 - 4 | |||
28 jul | 10:30 | Beste 16 | |||
31 jul | 6:06 | Kwart Finale | |||
31 jul | 6:24 | Kwart Finale - THIBEAULT Tammara - FONTIJN Nouchka 0 - 5 | |||
31 jul | 12:06 | Kwart Finale | |||
6 aug | 7:00 | Halve Finale | |||
8 aug | 7:45 | Finale | |||
PRICE Lauren | |||||
LI Qian | |||||
FONTIJN Nouchka | |||||
MAGOMEDALIEVA Zenfira |
zo | ma | di | wo | do | vr | za |
18 jul | 19 jul | 20 jul | 21 jul | 22 jul | 23 jul | 24 jul |
25 jul | 26 jul | 27 jul | 28 jul | 29 jul | 30 jul | 31 jul |
1 aug | 2 aug | 3 aug | 4 aug | 5 aug | 6 aug | 7 aug |
8 aug | 9 aug | 10 aug | 11 aug | 12 aug | 13 aug | 14 aug |