Individueel | |||||
23 jul | 6:00 | Kwalificatie | |||
27 jul | 2:30 | Beste 64 | |||
27 jul | 3:22 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 3:48 | Beste 64 | |||
27 jul | 4:40 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 5:06 | Beste 64 | |||
27 jul | 5:58 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 9:00 | Beste 64 | |||
27 jul | 9:52 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 10:18 | Beste 64 | |||
27 jul | 11:10 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 11:36 | Beste 64 | |||
27 jul | 12:18 | Beste 32 | |||
28 jul | 2:30 | Beste 64 | |||
28 jul | 3:22 | Beste 32 | |||
28 jul | 3:48 | Beste 64 | |||
28 jul | 4:40 | Beste 32 | |||
28 jul | 5:06 | Beste 64 | |||
28 jul | 5:45 | Beste 64 | |||
28 jul | 5:58 | Beste 32 | |||
28 jul | 6:37 | Beste 64 | |||
28 jul | 9:00 | Beste 64 | |||
28 jul | 9:52 | Beste 32 | |||
28 jul | 10:18 | Beste 64 | |||
28 jul | 10:31 | Beste 64 | |||
28 jul | 11:10 | Beste 32 | |||
29 jul | 2:30 | Beste 64 | |||
29 jul | 3:22 | Beste 32 | |||
29 jul | 3:48 | Beste 64 | |||
29 jul | 4:40 | Beste 32 | |||
29 jul | 5:06 | Beste 64 | |||
29 jul | 5:58 | Beste 32 | |||
29 jul | 9:00 | Beste 64 | |||
29 jul | 9:52 | Beste 32 | |||
29 jul | 10:18 | Beste 64 | |||
29 jul | 10:31 | Beste 64 - Slawomir Naploszek - Steve Wijler 4 - 6 | |||
29 jul | 11:10 | Beste 32 | |||
31 jul | 2:30 | Beste 16 | |||
31 jul | 7:45 | Kwart Finale | |||
31 jul | 8:45 | Halve Finale | |||
31 jul | 9:30 | Wedstrijd om het Brons | |||
31 jul | 9:45 | Finale | |||
GAZOZ Mete | |||||
NESPOLI Mauro | |||||
FURUKAWA Takaharu | |||||
Team | |||||
23 jul | 6:00 | Kwalificatie | |||
26 jul | 2:30 | Beste 16 | |||
26 jul | 6:45 | Kwart Finale | |||
26 jul | 7:54 | Kwart Finale - - 3 - 5 | |||
26 jul | 8:17 | Halve Finale | |||
26 jul | 9:15 | Wedstrijd om het Brons | |||
26 jul | 9:40 | Finale | |||
Zuid-Korea | |||||
Taiwan | |||||
Japan |
Individueel | |||||
23 jul | 2:00 | Kwalificatie | |||
27 jul | 2:56 | Beste 64 | |||
27 jul | 3:35 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 4:14 | Beste 64 | |||
27 jul | 4:53 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 5:32 | Beste 64 | |||
27 jul | 6:11 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 9:26 | Beste 64 | |||
27 jul | 10:05 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 10:44 | Beste 64 | |||
27 jul | 11:23 | Beste 32 | |||
27 jul | 12:02 | Beste 64 | |||
27 jul | 12:41 | Beste 32 | |||
28 jul | 2:56 | Beste 64 | |||
28 jul | 3:35 | Beste 32 | |||
28 jul | 4:14 | Beste 64 | |||
28 jul | 4:53 | Beste 32 | |||
28 jul | 5:32 | Beste 64 | |||
28 jul | 6:11 | Beste 32 | |||
28 jul | 9:26 | Beste 64 | |||
28 jul | 10:05 | Beste 32 | |||
28 jul | 10:44 | Beste 64 | |||
28 jul | 11:23 | Beste 32 | |||
29 jul | 2:56 | Beste 64 | |||
29 jul | 3:35 | Beste 32 | |||
29 jul | 4:14 | Beste 64 | |||
29 jul | 4:53 | Beste 32 | |||
29 jul | 5:32 | Beste 64 | |||
29 jul | 6:11 | Beste 32 | |||
29 jul | 9:26 | Beste 64 | |||
29 jul | 9:39 | Beste 64 - Svetlana Gomboeva - Gabriela Schloesser 5 - 6 | |||
29 jul | 10:05 | Beste 32 | |||
29 jul | 10:44 | Beste 64 | |||
29 jul | 11:23 | Beste 32 | |||
30 jul | 2:30 | Beste 16 | |||
30 jul | 7:45 | Kwart Finale | |||
30 jul | 8:45 | Halve Finale | |||
30 jul | 9:30 | Wedstrijd om het Brons | |||
30 jul | 9:45 | Finale | |||
AN San | |||||
OSIPOVA Elena | |||||
BOARI Lucilla | |||||
Team | |||||
23 jul | 2:00 | Kwalificatie | |||
25 jul | 2:30 | Beste 16 | |||
25 jul | 6:45 | Kwart Finale | |||
25 jul | 8:17 | Halve Finale | |||
25 jul | 9:15 | Wedstrijd om het Brons | |||
25 jul | 9:40 | Finale | |||
Zuid-Korea | |||||
Rusland | |||||
Duitsland |
Team | |||||
24 jul | 2:30 | Beste 16 | |||
24 jul | 4:05 | Beste 16 - Italiƫ - Nederland 0 - 6 | |||
24 jul | 7:15 | Kwart Finale | |||
24 jul | 8:31 | Halve Finale | |||
24 jul | 9:25 | Wedstrijd om het Brons | |||
24 jul | 9:45 | Finale | |||
AN San / KIM Je Deok | |||||
Gabriela Schloesser / Steve Wijler | |||||
Alejandra Valencia / Luis Alvarez |
zo | ma | di | wo | do | vr | za |
18 jul | 19 jul | 20 jul | 21 jul | 22 jul | 23 jul | 24 jul |
25 jul | 26 jul | 27 jul | 28 jul | 29 jul | 30 jul | 31 jul |
1 aug | 2 aug | 3 aug | 4 aug | 5 aug | 6 aug | 7 aug |
8 aug | 9 aug | 10 aug | 11 aug | 12 aug | 13 aug | 14 aug |